Lost in Space

 
The following classmates are "truly missing" in the sense that all attempts by our dogged crew of searchers have failed to turn up information about their present whereabouts, as of January 2015.
 
We would greatly appreciate any information you can supply based on your recollections from growing up with them.  Any clues to these classmates would be appreciated (married name, siblings' names, last known address, phone, email, etc.). THANKS!

Please send any information you have by clicking here.

                     


Richard Anderson
Kenneth Arnold
Suleman Audu
Sylvia Barge
Nancy Baughman
Mary Bednarowicz (Hrejsa)
Maud Benton
Dennis Biety
Marjorie Blaze
Jim Brownlie
Gracie Bryant
Joyce Bukowiecki
Jack Carlson
Daniel Cheifetz
Douglas Christiansen
Stevie Clason
Bugless Collins
Ann Connelley (Frauenberg)
Mark Connor
Connie Cox
Barbara Crofford
Kenton Cronberg
Dawn Curtis
Rebecca Cutting
Rosemary de Catanzaro
Karen De Wolfe
Evelyn Dickens
Christine Dowell
Henry Edelen
Leslie Fruh (Nugent)
Ira Goodman
Rayalee Gormley
Virginia Goulet
Bruce Greenfield
Linda Grover
Ann Hanger
Robert Harding
Linda Hartman
William Haswell
Nancy Hauldren (Long)
Kathleen Hayes (Scheidecker)
Oliver Henry
Bruce Hofstetter
Charley Hollins
Lynne Hoober
Anne James (Munanie)
Levi James
Norman Johns
Shirley Johnson
Bruce Kaplan
Diane Kapp
Carlton King
Bruce Kleiman
Ken Kraft
Hirofumi Kurematsu
Charley Lawson (Moore)
Pam Lazzell
Mary Lewis (Brown)
Howard Lindquist
Robert Lundberg
Marla Mann
Ellen Markowitz
Idie Markowitz
Susan Marks
Judy McCorkle
Richard Mentzer
Sharon Metrick (Snell)
Barbara Minard
Jean Mittelstadt
Jorge Monteiro
Earleen Moore
Katherine Motton
Paula Mueller (Mahaffey)
Margaret Nagle
Robert Naylor
Ann Nelson (Hooe)
Joan Nix
Dave Ogren
Naoko Okazaki
Carolyn Olin
William Pegues
Hilda Plummer
Eileen Preston
Richard Price
Gale Pulliam
Sue Randall (Hernes)
Janice Ridgeway
Miller Riley
Geoffrey Rose
Marjorie Sandstrom
Rick Schaeffer
Jeffrey Schubert
Rickie Scott (Dermer)
Howard Silsdorf
Richard Sisney
Barbara Smith
Lessie Smith
Paul Smith
Michael Sophier
Haven Spiegel
Margaret Stack
John Stevens
Kathryn Stevens (Garrettson)
Thomas Streicher
John Streyckmans
Robert Stringer
Michael Strong
Jill Suttner (Wetner)
Cheryle Talley
Tim Thomas
Ronna Toba
Wendy Towner
Helen Walsh
William Walters
Wesley Ward
Mary Ann Weber (Invaliotes)
Michael West
Patricia Westphal
David Wiese
Shirley Wilkerson
Harriet Wilson
Sally Ann Wolcott (Hussey)
Bonnie Wolsky (Greene)
Jane Wright
Sonia Young